PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Miele
Model G6660SCVi Clean Steel
Also known as: G6660SCViclst
Note We have this item in stock, and you can also view a demonstration model on display in our showroom
FEATURES
Fascia Colour Stainless Steel
Comfort Close Yes
Control Type Programme selector button
Countdown Indicator Yes
Cutlery Holder 3D Cutlery Tray +
Delay Timer Yes
Display 3 Digit Digital Display
Perfect GlassCare Yes
Place Settings 14
Sensor Dry Yes
Waterproof System Yes
PROGRAMMES
Automatic Yes
ECO Mode Yes
Gentle Yes
Half Load Yes
Intensive Yes
Normal Wash Yes
QuickPowerWash Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A+++
Drying Performance Class A
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 44
Annual Water Consumption (Litres) 2716 (ECO Programme)
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 213 (ECO Programme)
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 805
Width (mm) 598
Depth (mm) 570
NICHE DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 805-870
Width (mm) 600
Depth (mm) 570
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour

Miele G6660SCVi Clean Steel Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher

    Opening hours
     

    Monday: 9am - 6pm

    Tuesday: 9am - 6pm

    Wednesday: 9am - 6pm

    Thursday: 9am - 6pm

    Friday: 9am - 6pm
     

    Saturday: 9am - 5pm

    Sunday: CLOSED